Bezirksliga St. 2 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 19.08. 10:15   4:4
So - 19.08. 11:15   2:3
So - 19.08. 12:00   11:0
So - 19.08. 13:15   0:2
So - 19.08. 14:00   2:2
So - 19.08. 14:00   4:1
So - 19.08. 14:00   4:1
So - 19.08. 14:00   6:0
2. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 10:15   0:0
So - 26.08. 12:00   6:3
So - 26.08. 13:15   1:4
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:8
So - 26.08. 14:00   6:0
So - 26.08. 14:00   7:2
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:4
So - 26.08. 14:15   0:1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 14:30   1:2
So - 02.09. 11:15   2:5
So - 02.09. 11:15   1:1
So - 02.09. 12:30   5:1
So - 02.09. 14:00   3:0
So - 02.09. 14:00   6:1
So - 02.09. 14:15   2:0
So - 02.09. 16:20   2:9
4. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 14:30   3:2
So - 16.09. 11:15   0:2
So - 16.09. 11:15   2:1
So - 16.09. 12:00   3:2
So - 16.09. 12:00   2:3
So - 16.09. 12:30   2:1
So - 16.09. 14:15   2:1
So - 16.09. 14:30   3:1
5. Spieltag
So - 23.09. 10:15   0:3
So - 23.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:3
So - 23.09. 14:00   4:2
So - 23.09. 14:00   3:3
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:6
So - 23.09. 14:15   2:0
6. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 14:30   6:1
So - 30.09. 10:00   1:3
So - 30.09. 11:15   0:3
So - 30.09. 11:15   4:1
So - 30.09. 12:00   3:1
So - 30.09. 12:30   4:2
So - 30.09. 14:00   7:1
So - 30.09. 16:00   3:1
7. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 11:00   2:2
Mi - 03.10. 12:00   1:1
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   3:4
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   1:2
Mi - 03.10. 14:15   1:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   2:2
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:2
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:3
8. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 10:15   4:0
So - 07.10. 11:15   0:5
So - 07.10. 14:00   4:6
So - 07.10. 14:00   3:4
So - 07.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 07.10. 14:00   0:5
So - 07.10. 14:00   2:0
So - 07.10. 14:15   3:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 14:00   1:6
Sa - 20.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 21.10. 11:15   0:1
So - 21.10. 12:00   4:2
So - 21.10. 12:15   5:3
So - 21.10. 12:30   0:1
So - 21.10. 13:15   2:2
So - 21.10. 14:00   3:3
10. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 14:30   2:3
So - 28.10. 11:15   1:3
So - 28.10. 12:30   5:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:14
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:4
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 28.10. 14:15   3:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:30   2:4
So - 04.11. 11:15   3:3
So - 04.11. 12:00   14:1
So - 04.11. 12:15   4:0
So - 04.11. 12:30   3:0
So - 04.11. 13:15   1:6
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:4
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:3
12. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   4:1
So - 11.11. 10:15   5:1
So - 11.11. 11:15   1:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:7
So - 11.11. 14:00   6:0
So - 11.11. 14:00   12:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   0:4
So - 11.11. 14:15   3:1
13. Spieltag
So - 25.11. 11:15   2:2
So - 25.11. 12:00   7:0
So - 25.11. 12:15   3:1
So - 25.11. 12:30   4:2
So - 25.11. 13:15   2:2
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   4:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 14:30   1:2
So - 02.12. 10:15   1:0
So - 02.12. 11:15   3:7
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:4
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:2
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:3
So - 02.12. 14:15   1:8
So - 02.12. 14:30   4:5
15. Spieltag
Sa - 08.12. 14:30   2:2
So - 09.12. 10:15   4:0
So - 09.12. 11:15   2:2
So - 09.12. 12:00   8:0
So - 09.12. 13:15   1:0
So - 09.12. 14:00   8:2
So - 09.12. 14:00   3:6
So - 09.12. 14:00   0:4
16. Spieltag
So - 10.02. 10:15   5:0
So - 10.02. 11:15   2:2
So - 10.02. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 10.02. 13:15   2:5
So - 10.02. 14:00   1:3
So - 10.02. 14:00   5:2
So - 10.02. 14:00   1:1
So - 10.02. 14:00   3:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 16.02. 14:30   1:0
So - 17.02. 11:15   2:0
So - 17.02. 12:30   2:0
So - 17.02. 14:00   6:0
So - 17.02. 14:00   2:5
So - 17.02. 14:00   2:3
So - 17.02. 14:15   9:2
So - 17.02. 14:30   0:6 Umw.
18. Spieltag
So - 24.02. 10:15   1:0
So - 24.02. 11:15   3:3
So - 24.02. 12:00   8:0
So - 24.02. 12:15   1:0
So - 24.02. 13:15   1:2
So - 24.02. 14:00   7:1
So - 24.02. 14:00   4:1
So - 24.02. 14:00   5:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 02.03. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 02.03. 14:30   0:1
So - 03.03. 10:15   0:0
So - 03.03. 11:15   1:9
So - 03.03. 12:00   0:2
So - 03.03. 14:00   2:5
So - 03.03. 14:00   8:2
So - 03.03. 14:15   5:2
20. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 11:15   4:2
So - 10.03. 12:00   1:2
So - 10.03. 12:30   3:2
So - 10.03. 13:15   3:2
So - 10.03. 14:00   6:0
So - 10.03. 14:00   1:6
So - 10.03. 14:00   5:0
So - 10.03. 14:00   8:0
21. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 10:15   4:1
So - 17.03. 11:15   0:3
So - 17.03. 12:00   0:5
So - 17.03. 14:00   0:5
So - 17.03. 14:00   3:0
So - 17.03. 14:00   3:2
So - 17.03. 14:00   2:4
So - 17.03. 14:15   4:1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 30.03. 12:50   2:1
Sa - 30.03. 14:00   8:3
So - 31.03. 11:15   4:3
So - 31.03. 12:00   2:2
So - 31.03. 12:30   5:2
So - 31.03. 13:15   4:1
So - 31.03. 14:00   5:1
So - 31.03. 14:30   3:2
23. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 10:15   3:5
So - 07.04. 11:15   0:3
So - 07.04. 12:00   1:0
So - 07.04. 14:00   6:1
So - 07.04. 14:00   2:0
So - 07.04. 14:00   3:2
So - 07.04. 14:00   1:3
So - 07.04. 14:15   0:4
24. Spieltag
Sa - 13.04. 14:30   4:0
So - 14.04. 11:15   11:1
So - 14.04. 12:00   3:3
So - 14.04. 12:30   5:1
So - 14.04. 13:15   0:3
So - 14.04. 14:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 14:00   3:1
So - 14.04. 14:00   0:2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 14:30   2:1
So - 28.04. 11:15   0:7
So - 28.04. 12:00   1:10
So - 28.04. 12:30   1:0
So - 28.04. 14:00   1:1
So - 28.04. 14:00   2:4
So - 28.04. 14:15   4:1
So - 28.04. 14:30   2:4
26. Spieltag
So - 05.05. 10:15   1:1
So - 05.05. 12:00   2:6
So - 05.05. 13:15   2:0
So - 05.05. 14:00   10:2
So - 05.05. 14:00   1:5
So - 05.05. 14:00   0:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   1:3
So - 05.05. 14:15   4:3
27. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   13:1
Sa - 11.05. 14:30   3:1
So - 12.05. 11:15   1:3
So - 12.05. 11:15   13:0
So - 12.05. 12:00   6:0
So - 12.05. 12:30   3:0
So - 12.05. 14:00   5:1
So - 12.05. 14:30   0:4
28. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 10:15   0:6
So - 19.05. 12:00   2:2
So - 19.05. 13:15   2:3
So - 19.05. 14:00   2:2
So - 19.05. 14:00   0:9
So - 19.05. 14:00   0:6 Umw.
So - 19.05. 14:00   2:6
So - 19.05. 14:00   3:0
29. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   6:6
Sa - 25.05. 14:30   1:3
So - 26.05. 11:15   3:5
So - 26.05. 11:15   3:0
So - 26.05. 12:30   8:0 Umw.
So - 26.05. 14:00   0:4
So - 26.05. 14:00   2:1
So - 26.05. 14:15   12:2
30. Spieltag
So - 02.06. 10:15   2:2
So - 02.06. 12:00   4:3
So - 02.06. 12:00   5:6
So - 02.06. 12:00   0:11 Umw.
So - 02.06. 13:15   1:1
So - 02.06. 14:00   0:8 Umw.
So - 02.06. 14:00   6:1
So - 02.06. 14:00   2:5
Partner: